Home
2008 Schedule
Contact Team
Check Results
League Standing
About League
League Rules
Contact League
Gym Locations

Did you know
Welcome

Schedule

     
Date Day Division Teams
1/2/2014 Thursday Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ Elk JGB Collins
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Paulsboro MG Scott
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Logan MB Collins
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Glassboro MB Fox
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
1/3/2014 Friday Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Deptford JGB Evans
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ National Park JBCB Reed
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Logan JBA Silva
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Elk MG Sieminski
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
1/4/2014 Saturday Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Harrison JGB Bright
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Junior Boys "A" Glassboro JBA Sabb @ Harrison JBA Foster
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
Senior Girls "C" National Logan SGCN Bowen @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Harrison MB Burns
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Harrison MB Bell
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ Harrison SGCN Holland
1/5/2014 Sunday Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Pitman SGB Ross
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ Deptford JBCB Davis
1/6/2014 Monday Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Minor Girls Elk MG Sieminski @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Franklin MG Smith
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Logan SBCN Ross
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Elk SGCA Vasallie
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Westville JBCB Magill
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ Logan SBCN Ross
Junior Boys "A" Logan JBA Silva @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Westville JBCW Probst
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
1/7/2014 Tuesday Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Franklin JGB Russo
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
1/8/2014 Wednesday Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ National Park JBCB Reed
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ Swedesboro JBCR Conroy
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ Logan SBBN Fox
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Elk MG Wright
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Clearview MG McKnight
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ Westville JBCB Magill
1/9/2014 Thursday Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Glassboro MG Payne
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Logan MB Collins
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Clearview MB Cirone
Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Paulsboro MG Scott
Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Senior Girls "C" American Elk SGCA Vasallie @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Junior Boys "A" Logan JBA Silva @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Elk JGB Collins
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
1/10/2014 Friday Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ Logan SBCN Ross
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Glassboro MB West
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Wenonah JGB Duer
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Deptford JGB Harris
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ Deptford SGCA Amos
1/11/2014 Saturday Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Harrison MB Bell
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Elk JGB Collins
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ Harrison SGCN Holland
Junior Boys "A" Logan JBA Silva @ Harrison JBA Foster
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Elk MG Sieminski
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Harrison JGB Bright
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
1/12/2014 Sunday Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ Deptford JBCB Davis
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
1/13/2014 Monday Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Wenonah JGB Duer
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ Franklin JGB Russo
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ Logan SBCN Ross
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Glassboro MB Fox
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Logan SBCA Depew
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Franklin MG Spera
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Westville JBCW Probst
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Minor Girls Elk MG Sieminski @ Franklin MG Smith
1/14/2014 Tuesday Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Logan MB Collins
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
1/15/2014 Wednesday Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Swedesboro JBCR Conroy
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Elk MG Wright
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Minor Girls Elk MG Sieminski @ Clearview MG McKnight
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Glassboro MB West
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ Logan JBA Silva
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ Logan SGA Silva
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
1/16/2014 Thursday Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Franklin JGB Russo
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ Oak Valley SBBA Pierce
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Clearview MB Cirone
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
1/17/2014 Friday Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ Deptford JBCB Davis
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Junior Boys "A" Logan JBA Silva @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Deptford SGCA Amos
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Elk MG Sieminski
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ Deptford JGB Evans
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Deptford JGB Harris
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB McKenna @ West Deptford SGB Wright
1/18/2014 Saturday Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Harrison MB Bell
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ Harrison SGCN Holland
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Harrison JGB Bright
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Harrison MB Burns
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Franklin JBCR Makert
1/19/2014 Sunday Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Pitman SGB Ross
Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ Pitman SGCA Walz
1/21/2014 Tuesday Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Franklin MG Spera
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Franklin MG Smith
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
1/22/2014 Wednesday Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Elk MG Wright
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Elk MG Sieminski
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Clearview MG McKnight
1/23/2014 Thursday Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Glassboro MG Payne
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Clearview MB Cirone
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Logan SGA Silva
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Logan JBA Silva
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
1/24/2014 Friday Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ National Park JBCB Reed
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Glassboro MG Payne
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Deptford JGB Evans
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ Wenonah JGB Duer
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Logan SBCN Ross
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Logan SBCA Depew
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Deptford JGB Harris
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Deptford SGCA Amos
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
1/25/2014 Saturday Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ Harrison SGCN Holland
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Elk SGCA Vasallie
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Harrison MB Burns
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Harrison MB Bell
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Elk JGB Collins
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ Harrison JBA Foster
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ Harrison JGB Bright
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ Westville JBCB Magill
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
1/26/2014 Sunday Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Deptford JBCB Davis
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
1/27/2014 Monday Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Logan SGA Silva
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB McKenna @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ Elk JGB Collins
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Elk SGCA Vasallie
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ Westville JBCW Probst
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Boys "A" Glassboro JBA Sabb @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Logan JBA Silva
Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ National Park JBCB Reed
Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Glassboro MB Fox
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
1/28/2014 Tuesday Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Glassboro MB West
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Logan MB Collins
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ Oak Valley SBBA Pierce
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Franklin JGB Russo
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
1/29/2014 Wednesday Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Elk MG Wright
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ Logan SBBN Fox
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Logan SBCA Depew
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Clearview MG McKnight
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
1/30/2014 Thursday Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Junior Boys "A" Glassboro JBA Sabb @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Junior Boys "B" American Glassboro JBBA Knox @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Elk MG Wright
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Clearview MB Cirone
1/31/2014 Friday Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Deptford JGB Evans
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Logan SBCA Depew
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Wenonah JGB Duer
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Logan SBCN Ross
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ Deptford JGB Harris
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Glassboro MG Payne
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
2/1/2014 Saturday Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Logan SBBN Fox
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Harrison JGB Bright
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Harrison MB Bell
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Harrison MB Burns
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Harrison JBA Foster
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB McKenna @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
2/2/2014 Sunday Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ Deptford JBCR Willis
2/3/2014 Monday Minor Boys Harrison MB Burns @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Minor Boys Clayton MB Shimkus @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Junior Boys "A" Glassboro JBA Sabb @ Logan JBA Silva
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Franklin MG Smith
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB McKenna @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Westville JBCW Probst
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Logan SGA Silva
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Logan SGA Silva
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Glassboro MG Payne
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Elk SGCA Vasallie
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ Elk JGB Collins
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Wenonah JGB Duer
2/4/2014 Tuesday Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ Oak Valley SBBA Pierce
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Swedesboro JBCR Conroy
Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Logan MB Collins
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
2/5/2014 Wednesday Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Franklin JGB Russo
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Glassboro MB Fox
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Senior Girls "C" National Logan SGCN Bowen @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Logan SBBN Fox
Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Clearview MG McKnight
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Paulsboro MG Scott
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
2/6/2014 Thursday Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Logan SBCA Depew
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Glassboro MB West
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Clearview MB Cirone
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Junior Boys "A" Logan JBA Silva @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Senior Girls "C" American Deptford SGCA Amos @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Logan SBCN Ross
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
2/7/2014 Friday Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Junior Boys "B" American Glassboro JBBA Knox @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB McKenna @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ Westville JBCB Magill
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Deptford SGCA Amos
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Deptford JGB Harris
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Deptford JGB Evans
2/8/2014 Saturday Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Junior Girls "C" National Logan JGCN Cryan @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ Swedesboro JGCN Vit
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Harrison MB Burns
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
Senior Boys "C" American East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Junior Girls "B" Elk JGB Collins @ Harrison JGB Bright
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Evans @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Logan SGA Silva
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Senior Boys "C" National Westville SBCN Rourke @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Pitman SGB Ross
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Harrison MB Bell
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
2/9/2014 Sunday Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Deptford JBCB Davis
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Pitman JGB Villari
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
2/10/2014 Monday Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Glassboro MG Payne
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCN Holland @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Minor Boys Paulsboro MB Brown @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ National Park JBCB Reed
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Paulsboro MG Scott
Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Franklin MG Spera
Minor Boys Glassboro MB West @ Clearview MB Kaufman
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Junior Boys "C" Blue Franklin JBCB Reilly @ Westville JBCB Magill
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Junior Boys "B" American Glassboro JBBA Knox @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
2/11/2014 Tuesday Minor Girls Franklin MG Smith @ Elk MG Sieminski
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Vit @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Minor Girls Clearview MG McKnight @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Roney @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Junior Boys "B" American Glassboro JBBA Knox @ Swedesboro JBBA Gatling
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Junior Boys "C" Red Glassboro JBCR McDonald @ Swedesboro JBCR Conroy
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Logan MB Collins
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ Glassboro JBCR McDonald
2/12/2014 Wednesday Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Wenonah JBBN Todd
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Logan JBCW Bowen
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ Franklin JGB Russo
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Junior Boys "C" Red Deptford JBCR Willis @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Minor Boys Glassboro MB Fox @ Glassboro MB West
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Oak Valley SBBA Pierce
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Carlson @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Senior Boys "B" American East Greenwich SBBA Malone @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN Harden @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Clearview MG McKnight
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
2/13/2014 Thursday Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ Logan SGA Silva
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Clearview MB Cirone
Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Glassboro MB Fox
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Minor Boys Glassboro JBA Sabb @ Logan JBA Silva
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Junior Boys "B" National Paulsboro JBBN DeShields @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Junior Girls "C" American Glassboro JGCA McDonald @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Elk MG Sieminski
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Gelston @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
2/14/2014 Friday Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Woodbury JGB Rothmiller
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Deptford JGB Harris
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Elk MG Wright
Junior Girls "B" Franklin JGB Russo @ Deptford JGB Evans
Senior Girls "C" American Elk SGCA Vasallie @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Senior Girls "C" National Logan SGCN Bowen @ Deptford SGCN Davis
2/15/2014 Saturday Minor Boys Harrison MB Bell @ Harrison MB Burns
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ Franklin JBCR Makert
Junior Boys "C" Red Elk JBCR Demaio @ Pitman JBCR Hasher
Senior Boys "B" National Pitman SBBN Elias @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Lindsay @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Junior Girls "B" West Deptford JGB Rossi @ Harrison JGB Bright
Junior Boys "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Harrison JBA Foster
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ Harrison SGCN Holland
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Griscom @ Harrison JBBN Bell
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Schultz @ Pitman JGCA Kenney
2/16/2014 Sunday Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty @ Deptford JBCR Willis
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Pitman SGB Ross
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Boys "C" American Clayton SBCA Montgomery @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Senior Girls "A" West Deptford SGA Perry @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ Deptford JBCB Davis
2/18/2014 Tuesday Minor Boys Clearview MB Kaufman @ Woodbury MB Shorts
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ Clearview JGCN Wynne
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Clearview JGCA Weaver
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Glassboro MB West
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Franklin JBBA Ross
Junior Boys "A" West Deptford JBA Radcliffe @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Franklin SBCA Gilliano
Junior Girls "C" American Franklin JGCA Scavelli @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Woodbury JBBN McKinnie
Minor Girls Elk MG Wright @ Clayton MG Wheeler
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Boys "C" Blue National Park JBCB Reed @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Senior Boys "B" National Washington Twp SBBN Petner @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Junior Boys "B" National Swedesboro JBBN Torres @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Franklin MG Spera
Minor Girls Woodbury MG Davis-Noel @ Franklin MG Smith
Junior Boys "B" American Glassboro JBBA Knox @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Senior Boys "B" National Deptford SBBN Corsey @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas
2/19/2014 Wednesday Junior Boys "A" Swedesboro JBA Sareyka @ Logan JBA Silva
Junior Girls "C" American Pitman JGCA Kenney @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Girls "C" American East Greenwich JGCA Lail @ Swedesboro JGCA Bennett
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Deluca @ Swedesboro JGCA Schultz
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ Westville JBCR Skinner
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Junior Girls "B" Paulsboro JGB Golden @ Franklin JGB Russo
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Clearview JGB Wardop
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ Logan JBCB Schultz
Junior Boys "B" National Woodbury JBBN McKinnie @ Swedesboro JBBN Torres
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ Glassboro JBA Sabb
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Minor Girls Elk MG Sieminski @ Woodbury MG Davis-Noel
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ Glassboro SBBA Marciano
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Minor Boys Clearview MB Cirone @ Paulsboro MB Brown
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Senior Girls "A" Voorhees SGA Stern @ Logan SGA Silva
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ Woodbury SBA Carter
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Minor Boys Woodbury MB Shorts @ Clayton MB Shimkus
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ Westville JBCW Probst
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Hicks @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe @ Clayton JBCW Lee
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
2/20/2014 Thursday Junior Boys "C" Blue Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak @ Gibbstown JBCB Craig
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Junior Boys "B" National Harrison JBBN Bell @ Paulsboro JBBN Harden
Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Clearview JBBN Burbank
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Logan SBCN Sweeney
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Senior Boys "C" American Logan SBCA Depew @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Berry @ Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis
Senior Boys "C" American Swedesboro SBCA Applebaum @ Clayton SBCA Montgomery
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Washington Twp JBBA Galasso
Minor Boys Logan MB Collins @ Glassboro MB Fox
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Junior Boys "B" American Franklin JBBA Ross @ Elk JBBA Tetz
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Minor Girls Franklin MG Spera @ Paulsboro MG Scott
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Junior Boys "A" Harrison JBA Foster @ West Deptford JBA Radcliffe
Senior Boys "B" American Clayton SBBA Shimkus @ Oak Valley SBBA Pierce
2/21/2014 Friday Junior Boys "B" National East Greenwich JBBN Bentley @ Deptford JBBN Carty
Minor Girls Paulsboro MG Scott @ Elk MG Sieminski
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Senior Boys "C" National Deptford SBCN Raikes @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Junior Boys "B" National Wenonah JBBN Todd @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Junior Boys "B" American Pitman JBBA Yordy @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Junior Boys "A" Glassboro JBA Sabb @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Senior Boys "B" National West Deptford SBBN Wood @ Logan SBBN Fox
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ Swedesboro JBCW Cooney
Junior Boys "C" Red Clayton JBCR Rygalski @ Swedesboro JBCR Conroy
Senior Girls "C" American West Deptford SGCA Pulley @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Senior Girls "B" Clayton SGB Weinert @ West Deptford SGB Wright
Senior Girls "C" National West Deptford SGCN Fowler @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Deptford JGB Harris
Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ Deptford JGB Evans
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Deptford SGCA Amos
Senior Girls "C" National East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ National Park JBCB Reed
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ West Deptford SGCA Hicks
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Senior Boys "A" Washington Twp SBA Meintel @ Swedesboro SBA Keels
2/22/2014 Saturday Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Junior Boys "C" White Westville JBCW Probst @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Junior Boys "C" White Deptford JBCW Smith @ Pitman JBCW Mitchell
Junior Girls "B" Wenonah JGB Duer @ Elk JGB Collins
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Harrison SGB Hartensteiner
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Harrison JGB Steidle
Junior Boys "C" Red Westville JBCR Skinner @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Junior Boys "B" American Deptford JBBA Truax @ Swedesboro JBBA Roney
Senior Boys "A" East Greenwich SBA Baughman @ Harrison SBA Amechi
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Harrison SGCA Schroder
Senior Girls "C" National Logan SGCN Bowen @ Harrison SGCN Holland
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ Harrison SGA Plitt
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Pitman SBCA Wescott
Junior Girls "C" National Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Junior Boys "C" Blue Logan JBCB Schultz @ Franklin JBCB Reilly
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Pitman JBCB McKenna
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Steidle @ Logan JGB Marcellus
Junior Girls "C" National Wenonah JGCN Graham @ Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
2/23/2014 Sunday Senior Boys "B" National Oak Valley SBBN Acker @ Pitman SBBN Elias
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Ross @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Pitman SBCN DeGeorge
Junior Girls "B" Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio @ Pitman JGB Villari
Senior Boys "C" American Franklin SBCA Gilliano @ Deptford SBCA Berry
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ West Deptford SGCN Fowler
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ Deptford SBCN Raikes
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Bowen @ Westville JBCW Probst
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ Deptford SBCA Solomon
Junior Boys "B" American Clayton JBBA Rygalski @ Pitman JBBA Yordy
Junior Boys "C" White Logan JBCW Reiners @ Deptford JBCW Smith
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Senior Girls "B" Harrison SGB Hartensteiner @ Washington Twp SGB DiStefano
Junior Boys "C" Red Pitman JBCR Hasher @ Wenonah JBCR Todd
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Deptford SBBA Williams
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Voorhees SGA Stern
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ Clearview SBBN Brown
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Crawford @ Deptford JBCB Davis
Senior Boys "B" National Logan SBBN Fox @ Deptford SBBN Corsey
2/24/2014 Monday Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ East Greenwich JGCN Miller
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ Logan SBCN Ross
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Nelson @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ Washington Twp SBBN Petner
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ East Greenwich SBBN Toliver
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ Franklin SGCA Ingram
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Junior Girls "C" National Woodbury Heights JGCN Andrews @ National Park JGCN Eliasen
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Washington Twp SGA Galasso
Senior Boys "B" American Franklin SBBA Brooks @ Swedesboro SBBA Demaio
Minor Girls Clayton MG Wheeler @ Franklin MG Spera
Minor Girls Glassboro MG Payne @ Franklin MG Smith
Junior Boys "B" American Swedesboro JBBA Gatling @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Senior Girls "B" Washington Twp SGB DiStefano @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Junior Girls "B" Deptford JGB Harris @ Wenonah JGB Duer
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ Washington Twp SBBA Usilton
Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Pitman SGB McKenna
Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ Pitman SGCA Walz
Senior Boys "C" American Pitman SBCA Wescott @ Logan SBCA Depew
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Senior Boys "C" American Elk SBCA Vassalli @ East Greenwich SBCA Lipeles
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Paulsboro JBBA Stone
Junior Boys "C" Blue East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher @ East Greenwich JBCB Crawford
Junior Boys "C" Blue Gibbstown JBCB Craig @ Westville JBCB Magill
Junior Boys "B" National West Deptford JBBN Franklin @ Paulsboro JBBN DeShields
Junior Boys "C" White East Greenwich JBCW Patella @ Clayton JBCW Lee
2/25/2014 Tuesday Junior Girls "B" Pitman JGB Villari @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Junior Boys "C" White Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle @ East Greenwich JBCW Wolfe
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ East Greenwich JBCW Patella
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Logan JBCW Reiners
Junior Girls "C" American Swedesboro JGCA Bennett @ Oak Valley JGCA Murphy
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ Clayton JBCR Rygalski
Junior Boys "C" Red East Greenwich JBCR Craig @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Senior Boys "B" American Oak Valley SBBA Pierce @ West Deptford SBBA Finocchi
Senior Boys "A" Woodbury SBA Carter @ East Greenwich SBA Baughman
Senior Girls "A" Harrison SGA Plitt @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Galasso @ Washington Twp SGA Fath
Junior Boys "C" Blue Swedesboro JBCB Cara @ Oak Valley JBCB Kryszczak
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ Logan JGCN Cryan
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Junior Boys "B" National Deptford JBBN Carty @ Swedesboro JBBN Griscom
Junior Boys "B" American Paulsboro JBBA Stone @ Clayton JBBA Rygalski
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ West Deptford JBBN Franklin
Senior Boys "B" American Deptford SBBA Williams @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Senior Girls "C" National National Park SGCN McCormick @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ East Greenwich SBCN Mackley
Senior Boys "B" National Swedesboro SBBN Kushnerock @ West Deptford SBBN Wood
Senior Boys "A" Harrison SBA Amechi @ Glassboro SBA Buff
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Glassboro JGCA McDonald
Senior Girls "C" American Pitman SGCA Walz @ Elk SGCA Vasallie
Senior Boys "B" National Clearview SBBN Brown @ Oak Valley SBBN Acker
2/26/2014 Wednesday Junior Girls "C" American Oak Valley JGCA Murphy @ East Greenwich JGCA Lail
Junior Boys "C" Blue Deptford JBCB Davis @ Swedesboro JBCB Cara
Senior Girls "C" American Franklin SGCA Ingram @ Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk
Senior Boys "B" American Swedesboro SBBA Demaio @ Swedesboro SBBA Carlson
Junior Girls "C" American Clayton JGCA Pio-Burke @ Franklin JGCA Scavelli
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Clayton SBBA Shimkus
Junior Boys "C" Blue Pitman JBCB McKenna @ National Park JBCB Reed
Senior Boys "B" American Logan SBBA Rinnier @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Junior Boys "B" American Elk JBBA Tetz @ Glassboro JBBA Knox
Junior Girls "C" National National Park JGCN Eliasen @ Swedesboro JGCN Cancilia
Senior Boys "C" National Swedesboro SBCN Barbara @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Senior Boys "C" National National Park SBCN Blackston @ Wenonah SBCN Craig
Senior Boys "C" American Glassboro SBCA DeAngelis @ Logan SBCA Depew
Junior Girls "C" National Oak Valley JGCN Mills @ Clayton JGCN Gourley
Junior Girls "B" Woodbury JGB Rothmiller @ Washington Twp JGB D'Orazio
Junior Girls "B" Clearview JGB Wardop @ West Deptford JGB Rossi
Junior Girls "B" Logan JGB Marcellus @ Paulsboro JGB Golden
Junior Boys "A" Logan SGA Silva @ Swedesboro JBA Sareyka
Senior Boys "B" National East Greenwich SBBN Toliver @ Logan SBBN Fox
Senior Boys "A" Swedesboro SBA Keels @ Washington Twp SBA Meintel
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ Swedesboro SGCN Federico
Senior Boys "A" Glassboro SBA Buff @ Woodbury SBA Carter
2/27/2014 Thursday Senior Girls "B" Pitman SGB Ross @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Junior Girls "B" Harrison JGB Bright @ West Deptford JGB Lindsay
Junior Girls "C" National Clearview JGCN Wynne @ Wenonah JGCN Graham
Senior Girls "A" Logan SGA Silva @ West Deptford SGA Perry
Senior Girls "A" Washington Twp SGA Fath @ Washington Twp SGA Gelston
Junior Boys "C" Blue Westville JBCB Magill @ East Greenwich JBCB Gallagher
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Jankauskas @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Senior Girls "C" National Deptford SGCN Davis @ Logan SGCN Bowen
Junior Girls "C" American Clearview JGCA Weaver @ Elk JGCA McKeever
Junior Girls "C" National Clayton JGCN Gourley @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Senior Boys "B" American Washington Twp SBBA Usilton @ Logan SBBA Rinnier
Junior Boys "B" National Clearview JBBN Burbank @ East Greenwich JBBN Bentley
Senior Girls "C" American Glassboro SGCA Vaughn @ West Deptford SGCA Pulley
Junior Boys "C" White Clayton JBCW Lee @ Logan JBCW Bowen
2/28/2014 Friday Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ Glassboro SGCA Vaughn
Senior Boys "C" American Deptford SBCA Solomon @ Elk SBCA Vassalli
Senior Boys "C" National Wenonah SBCN Craig @ Swedesboro SBCN Barbara
Senior Boys "C" National Logan SBCN Sweeney @ Swedesboro SBCN Nelson
Junior Boys "B" American Washington Twp JBBA Galasso @ Deptford JBBA Truax
Senior Girls "C" American Harrison SGCA Schroder @ Deptford SGCA Amos
Junior Boys "C" White Swedesboro JBCW Cooney @ Westville JBCW Probst
Senior Boys "C" National Pitman SBCN DeGeorge @ Westville SBCN Rourke
Senior Boys "C" National East Greenwich SBCN Mackley @ National Park SBCN Blackston
Junior Boys "C" White Pitman JBCW Mitchell @ Woodbury Heights JBCW Battle
Senior Girls "C" National Harrison SGCN Holland @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Senior Boys "B" American Glassboro SBBA Marciano @ Franklin SBBA Brooks
Senior Girls "B" West Deptford SGB Wright @ Clayton SGB Weinert
Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ East Greenwich SGCN Larubbio
Senior Boys "B" National Gibbstown SBBN Rizzo @ Logan SBBN Fox
Minor Girls Elk MG Sieminski @ Franklin MG Spera
Junior Boys "C" Red Wenonah JBCR Todd @ East Greenwich JBCR McGroaty
Senior Girls "C" National Logan SGCN Bowen @ National Park SGCN McCormick
Junior Boys "C" Red Franklin JBCR Makert @ Elk JBCR Demaio
Junior Boys "C" Red Swedesboro JBCR Conroy @ East Greenwich JBCR Craig
Senior Boys "B" American West Deptford SBBA Finocchi @ East Greenwich SBBA Malone
3/1/2014 Saturday Senior Girls "C" National Swedesboro SGCN Federico @ Deptford SGCN Davis
Junior Girls "C" National East Greenwich JGCN Miller @ Oak Valley JGCN Mills
Junior Girls "C" American Elk JGCA McKeever @ Swedesboro JGCA Deluca
Senior Girls "C" American Swedesboro SGCA Blaszczyk @ Deptford SGCA Amos
©2007-2008 Gloucester County Basketball League. All rights reserved. [contact us] Website Design and Scorekeeping System by
CaddisArt GCB League